Folders |
2012 Results - Lake Washington InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Girls 100 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis 12.06a
2 Alanna Vann 10 Todd Beamer 12.17a
3 Emmaline Suchland 12 Ballard 12.25a
4 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita 12.30a
5 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riverside 12.42a
6 Necy Wade 12 River Ridge 12.51a
7 Kate Adler 11 Seattle Prep 12.61a
8 Tierney Silliman 9 West Valley-Yakima 12.68a
Girls 100 Meters Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riverside 12.33a
2 Alanna Vann 10 Todd Beamer 12.37a
3 Emmaline Suchland 12 Ballard 12.46a
6 Necy Wade 12 River Ridge 12.57a
4 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis 12.59a
5 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita 12.63a
7 Kate Adler 11 Seattle Prep 12.74a
8 Tierney Silliman 9 West Valley-Yakima 12.75a
9 Madison Lichter 10 Snohomish 12.76a
10 Allanah Whitehall 12 Lakeside 12.79a
11 Majerae Gates 11 Federal Way 12.82a
12 Rachel Ivancic 12 Nathan Hale 12.83a
13 Karis Cameron 9 Federal Way 12.88a
14 Floriane Kameni 10 Bellevue 12.91a
15 Shelby Bergren 11 Lake Washington 12.94a
16 Charity Ijiomah 11 Shorewood 12.99a
17 Monica Mueller 11 Joel Ferris 13.00a
18 Kenya Whitehorn 12 Lakes 13.17a
19 Tracey Bautista 11 A.C. Davis 13.21a
20 Emily Eberlein 10 Lakes 13.26a
21 Mikayla Jones 11 Juanita 13.30a
22 Katherine Bond 12 Bainbridge 13.31a
23 Maddison Garcia 11 Sedro-Woolley 13.35a
23 Renee Hudson 12 Everett 13.35a
25 Elise Herrmannsfeldt 12 Garfield 13.39a
25 Madeline Huletz 11 Roosevelt 13.39a
27 Mikayla Allen 10 Thomas Jefferson 13.41a
28 Djenne Dickens 10 Edmonds-Woodway 13.44a
29 Paige Monson 11 Inglemoor 13.46a
30 Alexandria Hashimoto 12 Lake Washington 13.57a
31 Danielle Richards 12 Liberty-Issaquah 13.64a
32 Hannah Corsa 10 Roosevelt 13.67a
33 Timary Mathena 9 Kentlake 13.71a
34 Ashtyn Turnbow 9 Central Valley 13.72a
34 Brianna Rekevics 10 Woodinville 13.72a
36 Chelsea Delgado 10 Hazen 13.75a
37 Anna Hood 11 South Whidbey 13.76a
38 Victoria George 10 Interlake 13.93a
Girls 200 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis 24.78a
2 Necy Wade 12 River Ridge 24.87a
3 Ellie Heiden 10 Kamiakin 24.99a
4 Kira Perkins 11 Curtis 25.16a
5 Alanna Vann 10 Todd Beamer 25.26a
6 Kyra Brannan 11 Kamiakin 25.52a
7 Kris Tollefson 12 West Seattle 25.96a
8 Veronica Ivancic 12 Nathan Hale 26.09a
9 Allanah Whitehall 12 Lakeside 26.10a
10 Leiran Cornish 12 Snohomish 26.13a
11 Lauren Files 12 Eastlake 26.19a
12 Carolyn Birkenfeld 10 Ballard 26.20a
13 Tierney Silliman 9 West Valley-Yakima 26.31a
14 Madison Lichter 10 Snohomish 26.34a
14 Imani Apostol 9 Holy Names Academy 26.34a
16 Amalia Acorda-Fey 12 Holy Names Academy 26.41a
17 Peyton Johnson 10 Lakeside 26.45a
18 Djenne Dickens 10 Edmonds-Woodway 26.68a
19 Monica Mueller 11 Joel Ferris 26.72a
20 Marisa Lytle 11 Kentlake 26.76a
21 Dorie Dalzell 10 Skyline 26.80a
22 Maddison Garcia 11 Sedro-Woolley 26.87a
23 Elise Herrmannsfeldt 12 Garfield 26.93a
24 Mikayla Jones 11 Juanita 26.95a
25 Elizabeth Ryker 12 Liberty-Issaquah 26.98a
26 Mikayla Allen 10 Thomas Jefferson 27.05a
27 Maddi Hutson 12 Skyline 27.12a
28 Breana Brookbank 11 Highline 27.13a
28 Cheryl Hong 11 Thomas Jefferson 27.13a
30 Bethany Smith 12 Shorewood 27.34a
31 Melissa Rivera 10 Archbishop Murphy 27.51a
32 Colleen Pacholski 11 Highline 27.57a
33 Katherine Bond 12 Bainbridge 27.70a
34 Tracey Bautista 11 A.C. Davis 27.84a
35 Chelsea Delgado 10 Hazen 27.93a
36 Kayla Tucker 12 Central Valley 27.96a
37 Elizabeth Novy 9 Anacortes 27.97a
38 Brianna Rekevics 10 Woodinville 28.04a
39 Lizzie Blanchard 12 Eisenhower 28.11a
40 Emmy Billmaier 10 Woodinville 28.12a
41 Michelle Klaue 12 Joel Ferris 28.16a
42 Maegan O'Neill 9 Joel Ferris 28.36a
43 Emily Chinn 11 Bellevue 29.10a
44 Sondra Mainord 12 Mariner 29.23a
45 Abby Liss 11 Joel Ferris 29.55a
Ashley Brown 10 Auburn DQ
Girls 400 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ellie Heiden 10 Kamiakin 56.91a
2 Kris Tollefson 12 West Seattle 57.36a
3 Whitney Diggs 11 Highline 58.68a
4 Kaylie Greninger 11 Skyline 59.12a
5 Pearl Terry 12 Bainbridge 59.22a
6 Cheryl Hong 11 Thomas Jefferson 59.25a
7 Chante Sposter 9 Todd Beamer 59.67a
8 Leiran Cornish 12 Snohomish 59.86a
9 Peyton Johnson 10 Lakeside 59.91a
10 Alexis Ford 12 Rainier Beach 59.97a
11 Marisa Lytle 11 Kentlake 1:00.28a
12 Brittany McPhee 10 Mt Rainier 1:00.64a
13 Sarah Nash 12 Inglemoor 1:00.75a
14 Maria Volodkevich 11 Skyline 1:00.77a
15 Rachel Massey 12 Eisenhower 1:01.07a
16 Amalia Acorda-Fey 12 Holy Names Academy 1:01.16a
17 Anne Seckinger 12 Inglemoor 1:01.23a
18 Aimee Christensen 12 Liberty-Issaquah 1:01.71a
19 Kate Maher 9 Lakeside 1:02.03a
20 Anneke Kniestedt 12 Lake Washington 1:02.13a
21 Sade Daniel 11 Lakes 1:02.59a
22 Keana Fine 9 Eisenhower 1:02.82a
23 Madison Hovren 9 Central Valley 1:03.18a
24 Regi Lammers 11 Juanita 1:03.34a
25 Hayley Otholt 10 Joel Ferris 1:03.48a
26 Rachel Covey 10 Auburn Riverside 1:03.71a
27 Claire Wendle 9 Bellevue 1:04.15a
28 Karissa Shapard 9 Interlake 1:04.18a
29 Christina Garrison 9 Shorewood 1:04.33a
30 Emmy Billmaier 10 Woodinville 1:04.38a
31 Katie Dunne 9 Hazen 1:04.64a
32 Mary Alverson 10 Roosevelt 1:04.73a
33 Tasha Hartwig 12 Cedarcrest 1:05.37a
34 Megan Murphy 10 North Central 1:05.98a
35 Sondra Mainord 12 Mariner 1:06.26a
36 Elizabeth Novy 9 Anacortes 1:07.16a
37 Marie Culp 9 Ballard 1:08.93a
38 Alicia Kiehl 12 Juanita 1:12.11a
Girls 800 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Megan Beauchene 10 Kamiakin 2:13.55a
2 Lily Engelbrekt 11 Bishop Blanchet 2:14.66a
3 Summer Hanson 12 Interlake 2:16.55a
4 Alexis Daugherty 10 Skyline 2:17.55a
5 Hannah Swanson 10 Roosevelt 2:17.67a
6 Megan Larson 10 Liberty-Issaquah 2:19.12a
7 Mia Wrey 11 Ballard 2:19.24a
8 Alisa Poplawski 12 Newport-Bellevue 2:19.48a
9 Olivia Mancl 11 Roosevelt 2:20.72a
10 Nikita Waghani 10 Interlake 2:21.28a
11 Tracey Stolz 12 Highline 2:21.36a
12 Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson 10 Lakeside 2:21.61a
13 Michelle Fletcher 11 Kamiakin 2:21.87a
14 Mikelle Ackerley 9 Bainbridge 2:22.39a
15 Stasia Demick 12 Holy Names Academy 2:22.41a
16 Grace Hodge 11 Roosevelt 2:22.75a
17 Alicia Hoverson 12 Shorewood 2:22.97a
18 Julia Ellings 11 Bellevue 2:23.02a
19 Myesa Legendre-Fixx 11 Kamiak 2:23.09a
20 Shandon Lystad 11 Inglemoor 2:23.78a
21 Lauren Saunders 11 Auburn Riverside 2:24.67a
22 Heather Pearson 10 Kamiak 2:25.56a
23 Leah Kiyohara 12 Thomas Jefferson 2:25.68a
24 Jaden Gjestrum 12 West Valley-Yakima 2:25.84a
25 Lauryn Wate 12 White River 2:26.27a
26 Vanessa Church 12 Thomas Jefferson 2:26.39a
27 Emma Lower 9 Garfield 2:26.52a
28 Lauren Kangas 9 Ballard 2:26.84a
29 Renee Wahlman 12 Holy Names Academy 2:27.19a
30 Hannah Calvert 11 Enumclaw 2:27.27a
31 Cora Davis 9 Ballard 2:27.30a
32 Chandler Weiman 12 Enumclaw 2:27.39a
33 Molly Grager 12 Juanita 2:27.43a
34 Alexandra Dreher 11 Snohomish 2:27.45a
35 Whitney Teagle 10 Roosevelt 2:27.73a
36 Morgan O'Connor 12 Eastlake 2:27.82a
37 Sarah Bjarnason 10 Mercer Island 2:28.65a
38 Edith Zaragoza 12 Eisenhower 2:28.81a
39 Kathryn Haldeman 10 Edmonds-Woodway 2:29.45a
40 Shannon Wichmann 10 Holy Names Academy 2:30.12a
41 Lillia Mora 10 Bellevue 2:30.36a
42 Megan Ponce 12 Henry Jackson 2:30.93a
43 Lindsey Jackson 11 Thomas Jefferson 2:33.68a
44 Lindsay Ross 11 Enumclaw 2:34.55a
45 Makalee Latta 11 Ferndale 2:34.94a
46 Ahnika Hendrickson 9 Thomas Jefferson 2:35.37a
47 Reilly Desmul 10 Enumclaw 2:39.57a
Girls 1500 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maddie Meyers 12 Northwest 4:30.92a
2 Chandler Olson 11 Woodinville 4:42.40a
3 Brooke Kingma 9 Henry Jackson 4:48.11a
4 Lauryn Wate 12 White River 4:50.68a
5 Moira O'Connor Lenth 11 Holy Names Academy 4:51.44a
6 Sarah Reiter 12 Lindbergh 4:52.00a
7 Haley Suarez 11 Meadowdale 4:52.80a
8 Alida Scalzo 10 Mercer Island 4:56.78a
9 Nadia Lucas 11 Interlake 4:57.87a
10 Bryn Mayo 10 Charles Wright Academy 4:58.57a
11 Hailey Kettel 10 Edmonds-Woodway 4:59.92a
12 Samantha Gil 10 Eisenhower 5:02.59a
13 Anisa Allaet 9 Joel Ferris 5:03.24a
14 Amy Broska 10 Liberty-Issaquah 5:03.64a
15 Kiah Condos 12 Central Valley 5:04.01a
16 Tiana Roe 9 Kamiak 5:04.17a
17 Tori Zellerhoff 12 Decatur 5:04.22a
18 Sydney Blaser 12 Kamiakin 5:04.24a
19 Emily Dwyer 12 Eastlake 5:04.28a
20 Michaela Bartz 12 Archbishop Murphy 5:05.57a
21 Lizzy Burton 9 Mt Rainier 5:07.40a
22 Rachel Casey 10 Central Valley 5:09.04a
23 Alexis Johnson 10 Bellevue 5:09.22a
24 Renee Wahlman 12 Holy Names Academy 5:09.28a
25 Signe Lindquist 10 Bainbridge 5:10.32a
26 Shelby Mills 12 Snohomish 5:10.59a
27 Lillianna Stelling 11 South Whidbey 5:10.91a
28 Joey Bosserman 11 Seattle Prep 5:11.57a
29 Lindsay Dorney 9 Archbishop Murphy 5:12.36a
30 Brittany Brooks 10 Kamiakin 5:13.23a
31 Laura Brindley 12 Mercer Island 5:13.29a
32 Ellie Pickering 10 Inglemoor 5:15.05a
33 Anna Mirenzi 11 Ballard 5:15.49a
34 Caitlin McIlwain 10 Skyline 5:16.12a
35 Elise Pletcher 11 Skyline 5:20.34a
36 Amelia Anderson 10 Cedarcrest 5:21.21a
37 Margret Parobek 12 West Valley-Yakima 5:22.67a
38 Diana Carr 10 Cedarcrest 5:26.58a
39 Rachel Livengood 11 Ballard 5:26.64a
40 Anna Hill 11 Woodinville 5:29.13a
41 Marissa Roe 10 Ballard 5:36.66a
42 Terra McGinnis 11 Kentlake 5:45.19a
Girls 3000 Meters Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maddie Meyers 12 Northwest 9:37.18a
2 Katie Knight 11 North Central 9:40.96a
3 Jordan McPhee 10 Mt Rainier 10:04.45a
4 Chandler Olson 11 Woodinville 10:15.11a
5 Stephanie Rexus 12 Kamiakin 10:27.18a
6 Rachel Atwood 12 Auburn Riverside 10:28.92a
7 Andrea Masterson 9 Lakeside 10:29.61a
8 Mayra Chavez 12 Eisenhower 10:31.99a
9 Moira O'Connor Lenth 11 Holy Names Academy 10:38.95a
10 Kyra Burke 11 Inglemoor 10:41.44a
11 Haley Suarez 11 Meadowdale 10:42.19a
12 Samantha Krahling 10 Skyline 10:47.39a
13 Emily Dwyer 12 Eastlake 10:49.32a
14 Jessica Spray 11 Newport-Bellevue 10:51.40a
15 Elise Tello 10 Eisenhower 10:53.06a
16 Charlee Linton 12 Shorewood 11:00.70a
17 Alexandria Moore 11 Central Valley 11:04.53a
18 Abi Hensler 10 Sumner 11:08.98a
19 Khiana Duncan 11 Federal Way 11:11.50a
20 Ashley Mason 9 Todd Beamer 11:11.79a
21 Kathryn Steele 11 Skyline 11:13.87a
22 Megan Rogers 12 Kentlake 11:15.32a
23 Sarah Bliesner 9 Liberty-Issaquah 11:22.17a
24 Anne Davis 10 Interlake 11:26.25a
25 Taylor Safford 9 Ballard 11:29.17a
26 Tori Zellerhoff 12 Decatur 11:29.35a
27 Michelle Altizer 11 Newport-Bellevue 11:32.28a
28 Nicole Stinnett 10 Eastlake 11:33.07a
29 Taryn Schreiner 12 Enumclaw 11:34.79a
30 Anna Hill 11 Woodinville 11:56.40a
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cecelia Jackson 11 Holy Names Academy 14.38a
2 Khadidja Toure 12 Kamiakin 15.08a
3 Rachel O' Neil 11 Auburn Riverside 15.10a
4 Michelle Stolz 12 Highline 15.23a
5 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 15.36a
6 Lauren Files 12 Eastlake 15.75a
7 Jozie Kimes 12 Cashmere 16.25a
8 Carly Stewart 12 Sedro-Woolley 16.55a
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cecelia Jackson 11 Holy Names Academy 14.68a
2 Michelle Stolz 12 Highline 15.18a
3 Rachel O' Neil 11 Auburn Riverside 15.65a
4 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 15.72a
6 Lauren Files 12 Eastlake 15.92a
5 Khadidja Toure 12 Kamiakin 16.07a
7 Jozie Kimes 12 Cashmere 16.29a
8 Carly Stewart 12 Sedro-Woolley 16.67a
9 Megan Davis 12 Joel Ferris 16.70a
10 Kristina Teodoro 11 Seattle Prep 16.71a
11 Tori Lanza 11 Kentlake 16.72a
12 Emily Pestl-Dimmitt 12 Liberty-Issaquah 16.75a
13 Sara Wilson 11 Lake Washington 16.86a
14 Katie Sturtevant 12 Inglemoor 16.87a
15 Katie Shephard 11 Bainbridge 16.92a
16 Sarah Schoville 12 Hazen 16.93a
17 Claire Moses 10 Inglemoor 16.95a
18 Gabriella Orta 10 Lake Washington 17.04a
19 Renee Hudson 12 Everett 17.10a
20 Rachel Stone 10 Edmonds-Woodway 17.12a
21 Tierra Townsend 10 River Ridge 17.36a
22 Abby Liss 11 Joel Ferris 17.37a
23 Tessa Vollrath 12 Roosevelt 17.45a
24 Teresa Wang 10 Nathan Hale 17.49a
25 Japhia Aragon 10 Mariner 17.54a
26 Geneva Ecola 9 Skyline 17.66a
27 Chardalise Madrigal 10 Kamiak 17.77a
28 Natalie Robinson 9 Sedro-Woolley 17.88a
29 Emily Korotish 12 Central Valley 18.07a
30 Amara Cains 10 Lake Washington 18.36a
31 Emily Aleinikoff 11 Seattle Prep 18.68a
32 Katie Weir 11 Cascade-Everett 18.71a
33 Mia King 9 Lakeside 22.45a
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michelle Stolz 12 Highline 44.97a
2 Cecelia Jackson 11 Holy Names Academy 45.81a
3 Lauren Files 12 Eastlake 45.89a
4 Lindsey Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 45.96a
5 Kathleen Ballweber 11 Lakes 46.73a
6 Deja Svastisalee 10 North Central 47.39a
7 Tori Lanza 11 Kentlake 47.42a
8 Sara Wilson 11 Lake Washington 47.63a
9 Carly Stewart 12 Sedro-Woolley 47.66a
10 Claire Moses 10 Inglemoor 47.87a
11 Lindsey Schauble 9 Kamiakin 48.06a
12 Jozie Kimes 12 Cashmere 48.10a
13 Olivia Steinke 10 Bishop Blanchet 48.13a
14 Kelley Johnson 9 Liberty-Issaquah 48.47a
15 Emma Sexton 9 Seattle Prep 48.52a
16 Sarah Schoville 12 Hazen 48.60a
17 Sierra Parsons 10 Foster 48.95a
18 Tierra Townsend 10 River Ridge 49.04a
19 Taylor Boyd 12 Eastlake 49.05a
20 Adama Marenah 12 Mariner 49.41a
21 Autumn Jackson 12 Federal Way 49.47a
22 Adreonia Bradley 10 Curtis 49.61a
23 Tessa Vollrath 12 Roosevelt 49.84a
24 Molly Hammontree 11 Cedarcrest 50.14a
25 Emily Aleinikoff 11 Seattle Prep 50.16a
26 Megan Davis 12 Joel Ferris 50.20a
27 Naomi Eastland 10 Mariner 50.71a
28 Abby Liss 11 Joel Ferris 50.80a
29 Salyna McDonald 10 Shorewood 51.20a
30 Rachel Stone 10 Edmonds-Woodway 51.22a
31 Kazlyn Arthun-Roullier 9 Central Valley 51.61a
32 Mackenzie Wight 10 Anacortes 51.66a
33 Amanda Sie 11 Newport-Bellevue 52.01a
34 Gabriella Orta 10 Lake Washington 52.70a
35 Amara Cains 10 Lake Washington 52.90a
36 Ellie Harris 10 Seattle Prep 53.59a
37 Geneva Ecola 9 Skyline 53.62a
38 Holly Warendorf 10 Bellevue 54.07a
Girls 4x100 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Kamiakin 48.36a
2 Holy Names Academy 48.75a
3 Auburn Riverside 49.77a
4 Todd Beamer 50.03a
5 Lakes 51.14a
6 Lake Washington 51.15a
7 Central Valley 51.57a
Nathan Hale DQ
Girls 4x100 Relay Prelims
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Kamiakin 48.76a
5 Holy Names Academy 49.03a
2 Auburn Riverside 49.53a
3 Nathan Hale 50.20a
4 Todd Beamer 50.21a
6 Lake Washington 50.89a
7 Lakes 51.03a
8 Central Valley 51.33a
9 Joel Ferris 51.33a
10 Everett 51.40a
11 Bothell 51.52a
12 Seattle Prep 51.55a
13 Juanita 51.80a
14 Roosevelt 51.95a
15 A.C. Davis 52.29a
16 Eisenhower 52.30a
17 Edmonds-Woodway 52.38a
18 Liberty-Issaquah 52.47a
18 Skyline 52.47a
20 Kentlake 52.62a
21 Mariner 52.97a
Mt Rainier DQ
Federal Way DQ
Girls 4x200 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Kamiakin 1:43.25a
2 Nathan Hale 1:46.53a
3 Skyline 1:47.25a
4 Inglemoor 1:47.89a
5 Lakes 1:48.23a
6 Thomas Jefferson 1:49.93a
7 Juanita 1:50.13a
8 Roosevelt 1:50.43a
9 Shorewood 1:50.67a
10 Central Valley 1:50.69a
11 Liberty-Issaquah 1:50.83a
12 Seattle Prep 1:51.07a
13 A.C. Davis 1:51.26a
14 Mariner 1:53.38a
15 Mt Rainier 1:53.69a
16 Hazen 1:54.99a
17 Todd Beamer 1:55.06a
Girls 4x400 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Highline 4:01.64a
2 Skyline 4:05.16a
3 Bainbridge 4:06.59a
4 Liberty-Issaquah 4:10.15a
5 Lakeside 4:10.68a
6 Lakes 4:10.80a
7 Mt Rainier 4:11.46a
8 Eisenhower 4:12.17a
9 North Central 4:12.57a
10 Central Valley 4:13.53a
11 Roosevelt 4:18.92a
12 Juanita 4:29.90a
Girls 4x800 Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Interlake 9:35.34a
2 Henry Jackson 9:43.06a
3 Kamiakin 9:51.20a
4 Seattle Prep 10:06.73a
5 Kamiak 10:07.28a
6 Skyline 10:15.47a
7 Central Valley 10:20.74a
8 Mercer Island 10:26.02a
9 Ballard 10:35.37a
10 Eisenhower 10:39.65a
11 Lake Washington 10:40.11a
12 Newport-Bellevue 10:44.41a
13 Roosevelt 10:45.10a
14 Holy Names Academy 10:46.46a
15 Enumclaw 10:47.48a
16 Federal Way 10:47.77a
17 Sammamish 10:48.53a
18 Lakeside 10:54.99a
19 Inglemoor 11:01.46a
Girls Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 38-03.50
2 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 37-02.50
3 Paris Flenoy 10 Cascade-Everett 37-00.50
4 Angelina Berger 11 South Whidbey 36-11.00
5 Marisa Gonzalez 12 Kamiak 36-10.00
6 Ewieona Williams 12 Eisenhower 36-03.50
7 Kaya Warrior 10 Thomas Jefferson 35-11.50
8 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 34-02.00
Girls Shot Put Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 38-03.50
2 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 37-02.50
3 Paris Flenoy 10 Cascade-Everett 37-00.50
4 Angelina Berger 11 South Whidbey 36-11.00
5 Marisa Gonzalez 12 Kamiak 36-10.00
6 Ewieona Williams 12 Eisenhower 36-03.50
7 Kaya Warrior 10 Thomas Jefferson 35-11.50
8 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 34-02.00
9 Laurel Erdman 12 Ferndale 34-00.50
10 Calea Carr 10 Everett 33-09.50
11 Sabrina Keys 10 North Central 33-01.50
12 Carolyn Gravelle 12 Snohomish 33-00.50
13 Alexia Mefi 10 Cleveland 32-10.50
14 Diandre Musikachart 12 Shorewood 32-09.00
15 Charcel Wafer 11 Newport-Bellevue 32-05.50
16 Alexis McGinnis 12 Liberty-Issaquah 32-03.50
17 KC Moulden 9 Enumclaw 31-03.00
18 Taylor Dawson 10 Sedro-Woolley 31-02.00
19 Ericka Armstead 11 Lakeside 30-11.00
20 Danielle Openiano 11 Mariner 30-05.00
21 Carly Wolf 11 Central Valley 30-03.50
22 Kara Alden 10 Skyline 30-02.50
23 Dianna Church 10 Inglemoor 30-01.50
24 Asia Rogers 10 Todd Beamer 30-00.00
25 Briana Lambert-Butler 12 Lakes 29-11.50
26 Tre Anna Culp 12 Todd Beamer 28-06.00
26 Kiera Towell 9 Edmonds-Woodway 28-06.00
28 Carrie Radowick 11 Kentlake 27-02.50
29 Rianne Peterson 11 Lake Washington 26-05.50
Girls Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Calea Carr 10 Everett 127-11
2 Sydney Spoja 12 Lakes 117-07
3 Ewieona Williams 12 Eisenhower 117-00
4 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 115-03
5 Katie Wardsworth 11 Central Valley 111-02
6 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 110-09
7 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 110-08
8 Brooke Brown 11 Eisenhower 108-01
Girls Discus Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Calea Carr 10 Everett 127-11
2 Sydney Spoja 12 Lakes 117-07
3 Ewieona Williams 12 Eisenhower 117-00
4 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 115-03
5 Katie Wardsworth 11 Central Valley 111-02
6 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 110-09
7 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 110-08
8 Brooke Brown 11 Eisenhower 108-01
9 Tani Palafox 11 Lakes 107-03
10 KC Moulden 9 Enumclaw 105-06
11 Danielle Openiano 11 Mariner 104-07
12 Alexa Mann 12 Bellingham 101-04
13 Diandre Musikachart 12 Shorewood 101-00
14 Carolyn Gravelle 12 Snohomish 99-11
15 Kiana Gandy 12 Mt Rainier 98-06
16 Carly Andersen 12 Mercer Island 98-01
17 Taylor Dawson 10 Sedro-Woolley 97-04
18 Mikayla Ness 12 Central Valley 97-01
19 Carrie Radowick 11 Kentlake 96-03
20 Ashley Allemeier 11 Inglemoor 95-02
21 Claire Goins 11 Eisenhower 93-05
22 Rachel Mulvanny 11 Kamiak 92-06
23 Sarah Otness 12 Ballard 92-05
24 Justina Grubb 12 Newport-Bellevue 91-09
25 Kaya Warrior 10 Thomas Jefferson 91-07
26 Alexia Mefi 10 Cleveland 89-08
27 Alexis McGinnis 12 Liberty-Issaquah 87-02
28 Shannon Brink 10 Juanita 80-11
29 Kara Alden 10 Skyline 78-05
30 Luaipou Lologo 11 Federal Way 78-03
31 Asia Rogers 10 Todd Beamer 68-01
Paris Flenoy 10 Cascade-Everett SCR
Kat Damrong 11 Mariner SCR
Girls Javelin Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carly Andersen 12 Mercer Island 128-03
2 Brooke Brown 11 Eisenhower 121-01
3 AnnaMarie Forza 12 Enumclaw 119-10
4 Roni Dringle 12 Central Valley 118-03
5 Laurel Erdman 12 Ferndale 115-08
6 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 110-05
7 Julia Sliwoski 9 Newport-Bellevue 109-06
8 Tallie Carlson 9 Enumclaw 103-07
Girls Javelin Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carly Andersen 12 Mercer Island 128-03
2 Brooke Brown 11 Eisenhower 121-01
3 AnnaMarie Forza 12 Enumclaw 119-10
4 Roni Dringle 12 Central Valley 118-03
5 Laurel Erdman 12 Ferndale 115-08
6 Kate Cryderman 12 Juanita 110-05
7 Julia Sliwoski 9 Newport-Bellevue 109-06
8 Tallie Carlson 9 Enumclaw 103-07
9 Megan Mooney 10 Nathan Hale 103-00
10 Emily Pestl-Dimmitt 12 Liberty-Issaquah 96-08
11 Angelina Berger 11 South Whidbey 95-04
12 Kelly Conroy 11 Inglemoor 92-08
13 Marisa Gonzalez 12 Kamiak 92-01
14 Erin Langdon 12 Kamiak 91-04
15 Rianne Peterson 11 Lake Washington 89-10
16 Carli Alvarado 12 Bellingham 87-05
17 Kelii Kaui 12 Bellingham 86-10
18 Anne Patnode 12 West Seattle 84-09
19 Hanna Gibson 12 Cedarcrest 83-06
20 Danielle Charchenko 12 Auburn 81-10
21 Taylor Guy 10 Archbishop Murphy 80-08
22 Desiree Duenas 12 Mariner 80-00
23 Diandre Musikachart 12 Shorewood 79-07
24 Sydney Gildersleeve 10 Juanita 76-11
24 Madison Young 12 Ballard 76-11
26 Chevay Warnes 11 Thomas Jefferson 75-04
27 Giovanna Park 9 Bellevue 75-02
28 Carleigh Williams 11 Juanita 72-07
29 Kelly Garrett 10 Skyline 72-01
30 Sara Zurfluh 12 Curtis 70-07
31 Jessica Gaevert 10 Shorewood 70-05
32 Melissa Collinwood 12 Cedarcrest 67-08
Girls High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Madelyn Magee 12 Bear Creek 5-06.00
2 Molly Grager 12 Juanita 5-04.00
3 Andrea Stapleton 9 Kamiakin 5-04.00
4 Ashley Richardson 11 Skyline 5-02.00
5 Cecelia Jackson 11 Holy Names Academy 5-02.00
6 Kaitlyn Hollis 11 Inglemoor 5-00.00
7 Jozie Kimes 12 Cashmere 5-00.00
7 Alaina Olson 11 Shorewood 5-00.00
7 Justina Grubb 12 Newport-Bellevue 5-00.00
10 Miranda Vaara 11 Todd Beamer 4-10.00
10 Chase Hagar 9 Ballard 4-10.00
10 Nicole Rader 11 Eastlake 4-10.00
10 Maya Bowton 12 Joel Ferris 4-10.00
10 Teresa Wang 10 Nathan Hale 4-10.00
10 Ali Gonzalez 10 Ferndale 4-10.00
10 Lilja Jonsson 12 Juanita 4-10.00
10 Mariah Cunningham 10 Central Valley 4-10.00
10 Kazlyn Arthun-Roullier 9 Central Valley 4-10.00
19 Dana Hasert 11 Lake Washington 4-08.00
19 Kayla Salatino 9 Kamiak 4-08.00
19 Lindsay Coutts 11 Skyline 4-08.00
19 Jillian Salkind 9 Enumclaw 4-08.00
19 Emma Craft 9 Anacortes 4-08.00
19 Shelby Kantner 10 Joel Ferris 4-08.00
19 Allison Bawden 11 Cedarcrest 4-08.00
19 Emily Pestl-Dimmitt 12 Liberty-Issaquah 4-08.00
19 Ryane Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 4-08.00
28 Nicole Seabolt 9 Todd Beamer 4-06.00
28 Arden Carmody 10 Ballard 4-06.00
28 Grace Arbanas 10 Joel Ferris 4-06.00
28 Mackenzie Wight 10 Anacortes 4-06.00
28 Arianna Alpi 11 Mercer Island 4-06.00
Petra Bethea 12 Sedro-Woolley NH
Emma Ostlund 11 Interlake NH
Girls Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montana Pellegrini 11 Thomas Jefferson 10-06.00
2 Maya Bowton 12 Joel Ferris 10-00.00
3 Danielle Brandon 10 Kamiakin 9-06.00
3 Elizabeth Armstrong 9 Bishop Blanchet 9-06.00
5 Forrest Ristow 12 Sedro-Woolley 9-06.00
6 Lilja Jonsson 12 Juanita 9-06.00
7 Sydney Matsuda-Fong 11 Nathan Hale 9-00.00
8 Sherry Baer 12 Enumclaw 9-00.00
9 Kelly Coyle 12 White River 9-00.00
10 Michaela Trulson 12 Sumner 9-00.00
10 Michelle Louie 10 Bellevue 9-00.00
12 Hayley Otholt 10 Joel Ferris 9-00.00
13 Ayane Rossano 10 Bellevue 9-00.00
14 Timary Mathena 9 Kentlake 8-06.00
14 Mackenzie Wight 10 Anacortes 8-06.00
14 Vaiva Palunas 11 Lakeside 8-06.00
14 Grace Arbanas 10 Joel Ferris 8-06.00
14 Karina Toy 12 Ingraham 8-06.00
14 Danielle Richards 12 Liberty-Issaquah 8-06.00
14 Savanna Sherstad 10 Woodinville 8-06.00
Kelsey Harmatta 11 Ballard NH
Courtney Walker 10 Thomas Jefferson NH
Mackenzie Toher 12 Lake Washington NH
Lizzy Reichlinger 9 Kentlake NH
Chardalise Madrigal 10 Kamiak NH
Stephanie Brown 11 Central Valley NH
Kathryn Wuchter 12 Juanita NH
Girls Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riverside 18-06.75
2 Floriane Kameni 10 Bellevue 18-03.25
3 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riverside 17-07.50
4 Kyra Brannan 11 Kamiakin 17-04.50
5 Lindsey Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 17-04.00
6 Kate Adler 11 Seattle Prep 17-01.25
7 Brittni Williams 9 Auburn Riverside 16-08.50
8 Kassy Moats 9 Joel Ferris 16-05.25
Girls Long Jump Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riverside 18-06.75
2 Floriane Kameni 10 Bellevue 18-03.25
3 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riverside 17-07.50
4 Kyra Brannan 11 Kamiakin 17-04.50
5 Lindsey Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 17-04.00
6 Kate Adler 11 Seattle Prep 17-01.25
7 Brittni Williams 9 Auburn Riverside 16-08.50
8 Kassy Moats 9 Joel Ferris 16-05.25
9 Lindsey Schauble 9 Kamiakin 16-04.00
10 Mariah Cunningham 10 Central Valley 16-03.50
11 Candace Ho 10 Newport-Bellevue 15-11.50
12 Charity Ijiomah 11 Shorewood 15-10.50
13 Lindsay Coutts 11 Skyline 15-09.50
14 Nicole Schultz 12 West Valley-Yakima 15-07.00
15 Grace Bills 11 Ferndale 15-06.25
16 Sydney Rogalla 12 Todd Beamer 15-05.50
17 Bryn Collins 11 Inglemoor 15-04.75
18 Katie Mohn 10 Inglemoor 15-04.00
19 Maegan O'Neill 9 Joel Ferris 15-03.50
20 Latasha Lofton 12 Central Valley 15-02.75
21 Sierra Parsons 10 Foster 15-02.25
22 Anne Patnode 12 West Seattle 15-01.25
23 Karla Martinez 11 A.C. Davis 14-10.75
24 Haily Hage 12 West Seattle 14-09.25
25 Taylor Alflen 12 Roosevelt 14-08.25
26 Ruby Herbert 12 Edmonds-Woodway 14-07.50
26 Awa Marenah 12 Mariner 14-07.50
28 Breana Brookbank 11 Highline 14-05.00
29 Maggie Downer 9 Seattle Prep 14-02.25
30 Michelle May 10 Lake Washington 14-01.00
31 Michelle Klaue 12 Joel Ferris 13-08.25
32 Danielle Demps 9 Liberty-Issaquah 12-06.75
33 Chase Hagar 9 Ballard 12-05.00
34 Petra Bethea 12 Sedro-Woolley 11-05.50
Eunyque Patu 11 Cleveland SCR
Lilja Jonsson 12 Juanita SCR
Kyahri Adams 12 River Ridge SCR
Girls Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita 39-03.00
2 Kelly Cronic 12 Curtis 37-05.50
3 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 37-02.00
4 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riverside 36-08.25
5 Kira Perkins 11 Curtis 36-08.00
6 Valerie Coats 12 River Ridge 36-08.00
7 Kiana Gandy 12 Mt Rainier 35-10.75
8 Lindsey Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 35-05.75
Girls Triple Jump Prelims
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita 39-03.00
2 Kelly Cronic 12 Curtis 37-05.50
3 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 37-02.00
4 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riverside 36-08.25
5 Kira Perkins 11 Curtis 36-08.00
5 Valerie Coats 12 River Ridge 36-08.00
7 Kiana Gandy 12 Mt Rainier 35-10.75
8 Lindsey Dahl 12 Thomas Jefferson 35-05.75
9 Kyahri Adams 12 River Ridge 35-01.75
10 Molly Grager 12 Juanita 34-07.00
11 Latasha Lofton 12 Central Valley 34-05.50
12 Megan Murphy 10 North Central 34-03.50
13 Nia Johnson 11 Holy Names Academy 33-11.25
14 Shelby Kantner 10 Joel Ferris 33-10.00
15 Karla Martinez 11 A.C. Davis 33-08.50
16 Jessica Howe 11 Bothell 33-07.00
17 Rachel O' Neil 11 Auburn Riverside 33-06.50
18 Brittany McPhee 10 Mt Rainier 33-03.50
19 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 33-03.00
20 Michelle Klaue 12 Joel Ferris 33-00.25
21 Keturah Saddler 11 Todd Beamer 32-09.00
22 Bryn Collins 11 Inglemoor 32-08.00
23 Haily Hage 12 West Seattle 32-01.75
24 Megan Davis 12 Joel Ferris 31-09.25
25 Maddie Henn 11 Seattle Prep 31-07.25
26 Lilja Jonsson 12 Juanita 31-04.00
27 Ericka Armstead 11 Lakeside 31-01.00
28 Jozie Kimes 12 Cashmere 31-00.50
29 Kristina Teodoro 11 Seattle Prep 30-10.25
30 Tenicia Young 10 Eastlake 30-06.00
31 Erica Cho 12 Bellevue 29-04.50
Varsity - Womens
1. Kamiakin KAMI 87.5
2. Juanita JUAN 46
3. Auburn Riverside AURI 42
4. Highline HILN 41
5. Curtis CURT 37
6. Holy Names Academy HLYN 34
7. Skyline SKLN 32
8. Thomas Jefferson TJEF 28
9. Lakes LAKS 23
10. Northwest NWST 20
10. Eisenhower EISN 20
12. Todd Beamer TBEA 19
13. Interlake INTL 16
14. River Ridge RVRG 14
14. Henry Jackson JACK 14
16. Bishop Blanchet BLCH 13.5
16. Central Valley CVAL 13
16. Woodinville WDNV 13
19. Mercer Island MRCR 12
20. Nathan Hale NTHL 11
20. North Central NCNT 11
22. Mt Rainier MTRN 10
22. Everett EVRT 10
22. Seattle Prep SEAP 10
22. West Seattle WSHS 10
22. Bainbridge BAIN 10
22. Garfield GARF 10
22. Bear Creek BEAR 10
29. Joel Ferris FERR 9
29. Eastlake ELAK 9
31. Ballard BALL 8
31. Kamiak KAMK 8
31. Liberty-Issaquah LBIS 8
31. Bellevue BELV 8
31. Inglemoor INGL 8
31. Enumclaw ENUM 8
37. Lakeside LASD 6
37. Cascade-Everett CCEV 6
39. White River WRIV 5
39. Sedro-Woolley SDWL 5
39. South Whidbey SWHD 5
39. Roosevelt ROOS 5
43. Lake Washington LWAS 4
43. Ferndale FERN 4
43. Newport-Bellevue NWPT 4
46. Cashmere CASH 3
46. Lindbergh LINB 3
48. Meadowdale MDHS 2
48. Kentlake KLAK 2
50. Shorewood SWOD 1
50. Snohomish SNOH 1
50. West Valley-Yakima WVYK 1
|